The fleet

TYPENo.DWT
Newcastlemax4822,833
Panamax13973,007
Kamsarmax5407,673
VLCC1320,105
Aframax2229,310
Suezmax1159,855
VLGC*4207,400
OSRV45,466
PSV22,887
 363,128,536
*includes vessels on order and/or not delivered yet